TM25 |
1
|
56 |
m |
Hibbe, Tobias |
DE |
Brander SV Tri Team |
01:47:08 |
|
TM35 |
2
|
88 |
m |
Imhoff, Sven |
DE |
Tri Team MAXMO LG Mönchengladbach |
01:50:31 |
|
TM30 |
3
|
74 |
m |
Dürr, Christian |
DE |
TV Ochsenfurt |
01:51:56 |
|
TM20 |
4
|
98 |
m |
Brönner, Johannes |
DE |
TSG Kleinostheim |
01:52:27 |
|
TM25 |
5
|
62 |
m |
Eckhardt, Christian |
DE |
TSG Kleinostheim |
01:53:05 |
|
TM35 |
6
|
86 |
m |
Nissing, Klaus |
DE |
TriFun Kleve e.V. |
01:53:47 |
|
TM40 |
7
|
121 |
m |
Bergmann, Christoph |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
01:53:50 |
|
TM30 |
8
|
77 |
m |
Brückhof, Timo |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
01:54:20 |
|
TM25 |
9
|
63 |
m |
Greeven, Niklas |
DE |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
01:55:11 |
|
TM40 |
10
|
131 |
m |
Kalmes, Oliver |
DE |
SV Bergisch Gladbach |
01:55:19 |
|
TM25 |
11
|
100 |
m |
Schertel, Thomas |
DE |
KTT01 |
01:55:49 |
|
TM20 |
12
|
54 |
m |
Brönner, Matthias |
DE |
TSG Kleinostheim |
01:56:08 |
|
TM40 |
13
|
124 |
m |
Jubt, Matthias |
DE |
Borener SV |
01:56:08 |
|
TM55 |
14
|
182 |
m |
Hanshans, Juergen |
DE |
RC Allgäu |
01:56:19 |
|
TM25 |
15
|
61 |
m |
Seifert, Lukas |
DE |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
01:56:35 |
|
TM20 |
16
|
97 |
m |
Scheuring, Mark |
DE |
TSG Kleinostheim |
01:57:55 |
|
TM30 |
17
|
78 |
m |
Keil, Axel |
DE |
LC Solbad Ravensberg |
01:58:09 |
|
TM25 |
18
|
65 |
m |
Meyer, Vincent |
DE |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
01:58:19 |
|
TM30 |
19
|
72 |
m |
Bohnhardt, Tobias |
DE |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
01:58:25 |
|
TM30 |
20
|
83 |
m |
Glück, Christian |
DE |
Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam |
01:58:37 |
|
TM45 |
21
|
141 |
m |
Beckemper, Ingo |
DE |
LC Nordhorn |
01:58:38 |
|
TM25 |
22
|
69 |
m |
Kretz, Philip |
DE |
Stader SV |
01:59:28 |
|
TM30 |
23
|
70 |
m |
Schwarz, Carsten |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
01:59:40 |
|
TM50 |
24
|
170 |
m |
Dülks, Roman |
DE |
Krefelder Kanu Klub |
01:59:40 |
|
TM20 |
25
|
53 |
m |
Geimer, Christian |
DE |
Die MANNschaft e.V. |
01:59:44 |
|
TM35 |
26
|
85 |
m |
Bick, Ralf |
DE |
Tri fun Güstrow |
02:00:06 |
|
TM50 |
27
|
168 |
m |
Ulrich, Christmann |
DE |
Tri-Speed-Marienfeld |
02:00:18 |
|
TM30 |
28
|
73 |
m |
Concha, Fernando |
DE |
Triathlon Team Rheinberg |
02:00:30 |
|
TM40 |
29
|
132 |
m |
Peters, Ralf |
DE |
Armada Würselen |
02:00:41 |
|
TM40 |
30
|
120 |
m |
Söhngen, Sascha |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:01:15 |
|
TM25 |
31
|
59 |
m |
Niedergriese, Marc |
DE |
Die MANNschaft e.V |
02:01:33 |
|
TM30 |
32
|
84 |
m |
Reinecke, Dominik |
DE |
Moerser TV Triathlon |
02:01:33 |
|
TM35 |
33
|
87 |
m |
Scheib, Florian |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:02:10 |
|
TM45 |
34
|
147 |
m |
Montag, Marcel |
DE |
TSV Eisenberg |
02:03:45 |
|
TM55 |
35
|
196 |
m |
Ricklin, Manfred |
DE |
SC Altenrheine |
02:03:48 |
|
TM40 |
36
|
133 |
m |
Westphal, Abbi |
DE |
HUMANSPEED-ENDURANCETEAM |
02:04:08 |
|
TM45 |
37
|
157 |
m |
Hof, Jürgen |
DE |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
02:04:27 |
|
TM25 |
38
|
60 |
m |
Schwan, Sebastian |
DE |
Die MANNschaft e.V. |
02:04:31 |
|
TM60 |
39
|
202 |
m |
Stehle, Jörg |
DE |
TCECMainz |
02:05:28 |
|
TM35 |
40
|
91 |
m |
Nier, Lars |
DE |
Marathon Mülheim |
02:05:37 |
|
TM45 |
41
|
151 |
m |
Bettge, Dirk |
DE |
Sisu Berlin |
02:06:15 |
|
TM40 |
42
|
122 |
m |
Hinderthür, Alexander |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:06:23 |
|
TM45 |
43
|
139 |
m |
Rolke, Stefan |
DE |
Triathlon Team Rheinberg |
02:06:24 |
|
TM40 |
44
|
123 |
m |
Hinderthür, Friedrich |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:07:21 |
|
TM50 |
45
|
177 |
m |
Knura, Ralf |
DE |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
02:07:22 |
|
TM45 |
46
|
155 |
m |
Neuburg, Stephan |
DE |
ASV Köln Triathlon |
02:07:53 |
|
TM25 |
47
|
68 |
m |
Gnich, Paul |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:08:16 |
|
TM55 |
48
|
188 |
m |
Laermann, Ralf |
DE |
TV 1848 Mönchengladbach e.V. |
02:08:29 |
|
TM25 |
49
|
64 |
m |
Harwarth, Alexander |
DE |
TSG Kleinostheim |
02:09:55 |
|
TM50 |
50
|
166 |
m |
Spieker, Alfred |
DE |
CeOS-Team Großweier |
02:10:09 |
|
TM60 |
51
|
201 |
m |
Nikulla, Ulrich |
DE |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld E.V. |
02:10:10 |
|
TM50 |
52
|
173 |
m |
Dr. Krumbholz, Marcus |
DE |
SSC Hochdahl |
02:10:39 |
|
TM45 |
53
|
138 |
m |
Heitze, Georg |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:10:46 |
|
TM50 |
54
|
176 |
m |
Hänert, Gerd-Dieter |
DE |
Ute Mückel Triathlon e.V. |
02:10:53 |
|
TM40 |
55
|
126 |
m |
Beine, Christian |
DE |
SC Altenrheine |
02:10:54 |
|
TM45 |
56
|
145 |
m |
Hinrichs, Joerg |
DE |
LC Solbad Ravensberg-Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
02:11:54 |
|
TM50 |
57
|
169 |
m |
Bannier, Torsten |
DE |
SV Elbland Coswig/Meissen |
02:12:14 |
|
TM20 |
58
|
51 |
m |
Bovenkerk, Simon |
DE |
Hamminkelner SV |
02:12:34 |
|
TM60 |
59
|
199 |
m |
Pullmann, Klaus |
DE |
TV Groß-Zimmern |
02:12:49 |
|
TM60 |
60
|
198 |
m |
Hofmann, Erhard |
DE |
RSV Osthelden |
02:13:35 |
|
TM55 |
61
|
197 |
m |
Uli, Mix |
DE |
Triathlon Club Bremen |
02:13:37 |
|
TW40 |
62
|
249 |
w |
Osterholt, Tanja |
DE |
SG Borken |
02:15:08 |
|
TM60 |
63
|
200 |
m |
Schulz, Jürgen |
DE |
SF Lauffen |
02:15:12 |
|
TM50 |
64
|
171 |
m |
Wenzel, Bernd |
DE |
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei |
02:15:33 |
|
TW20 |
65
|
275 |
w |
Bettge, Sonja |
DE |
Sisu Berlin |
02:15:57 |
|
TW45 |
66
|
253 |
w |
Gollnick, Marion |
DE |
ASG Tria Hockenheim |
02:16:08 |
|
TM45 |
67
|
135 |
m |
Roth, Christian |
DE |
CeOS-Team Großweier |
02:17:03 |
|
TM65 |
68
|
213 |
m |
Joas, Reinhard |
DE |
TDM-Franken |
02:17:03 |
|
TW25 |
69
|
234 |
w |
Gebauer, Sarah |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:17:24 |
|
TM40 |
70
|
117 |
m |
Wisse, Daniel |
DE |
SV 19 Straelen |
02:17:27 |
|
TM45 |
71
|
146 |
m |
Holthausen, Manfred |
DE |
SSF Bonn Triathlon |
02:17:52 |
|
TW50 |
72
|
260 |
w |
Jacobi, Birgit |
DE |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
02:17:54 |
|
TW50 |
73
|
263 |
w |
Schellöh, Birgit |
DE |
Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 |
02:18:19 |
|
TW45 |
74
|
250 |
w |
Romberg, Petra |
DE |
SC Altenrheine |
02:18:20 |
|
TM55 |
75
|
195 |
m |
Pyzio, Adam |
DE |
TV 1848 Mönchengladbach e.V. |
02:18:28 |
|
TW45 |
76
|
251 |
w |
Ernst, Kathrin |
DE |
TG Witten 1848 |
02:18:28 |
|
TM65 |
77
|
209 |
m |
Müllejans, Manfred |
DE |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler |
02:19:01 |
|
TW35 |
78
|
245 |
w |
Kalläne, Bettina |
DE |
TriStar Oelde |
02:19:12 |
|
TW35 |
79
|
246 |
w |
Morawitz, Sandra |
DE |
ASK München Süd |
02:19:13 |
|
TW35 |
80
|
244 |
w |
Jupe, Miriam |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:19:14 |
|
TM55 |
81
|
186 |
m |
Renner, Thomas |
DE |
Ce OS-Team Großweier |
02:19:25 |
|
TW30 |
82
|
240 |
w |
Krämer, Sabrina |
DE |
Moerser TV Triathlon |
02:21:47 |
|
TW55 |
83
|
271 |
w |
Wöscher, Sylvia |
DE |
Triathlon Team Rheinberg |
02:23:33 |
|
TM55 |
84
|
190 |
m |
Kapka, Andreas |
DE |
PV Triathlon Witten |
02:24:10 |
|
TM30 |
85
|
81 |
m |
Dobrzinski, Sebastian |
DE |
SC Altenrheine |
02:24:24 |
|
TW55 |
86
|
268 |
w |
Weber, Ute |
DE |
RSV Osthelden |
02:24:46 |
|
TM50 |
87
|
167 |
m |
Uhlenbruch, Ralf |
DE |
SC Altenrheine |
02:24:56 |
|
TW40 |
88
|
247 |
w |
Ermert, Christiane |
DE |
RSG Montabaur |
02:25:08 |
|
TM65 |
89
|
208 |
m |
Hopermann, Udo |
DE |
Hamminkelner SV |
02:25:29 |
|
TW35 |
90
|
242 |
w |
Gerling, Denise |
DE |
SC Altenrheine |
02:25:59 |
|
TM55 |
91
|
194 |
m |
Wiese, Michael |
DE |
Triabolos Hamburg |
02:27:50 |
|
TW45 |
92
|
256 |
w |
Bölker, Birgit |
DE |
SC Altenrheine |
02:27:57 |
|
TW30 |
93
|
235 |
w |
Hengsbach, Sophia |
DE |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
02:28:45 |
|
TM35 |
94
|
93 |
m |
Wesendahl, Christian |
DE |
SC Altenrheine |
02:28:55 |
|
TW50 |
95
|
262 |
w |
König, Ingrid |
DE |
SC Altenrheine |
02:29:25 |
|
TM60 |
96
|
204 |
m |
Pohler, Dieter |
DE |
Triathlon-Team Berlin |
02:29:50 |
|
TM50 |
97
|
180 |
m |
Jansen, Robert |
DE |
TV 1848 Mönchengladbach e.V. |
02:30:29 |
|
TM45 |
98
|
153 |
m |
Lankes, Stefan |
DE |
SV Schermbeck |
02:30:35 |
|
TM55 |
99
|
183 |
m |
Kühnel, Andreas |
DE |
TVK 1877 Essen |
02:30:47 |
|
TM60 |
100
|
207 |
m |
Derks, Josef |
DE |
TV Goch |
02:32:05 |
|
TW50 |
101
|
258 |
w |
Anke, Heines |
DE |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
02:32:17 |
|
TM50 |
102
|
181 |
m |
Müller, Heiko |
DE |
VT Triangel Kempen |
02:32:49 |
|
TM55 |
103
|
187 |
m |
Becker, Norbert |
DE |
Hamminkelner SV |
02:33:01 |
|
TM65 |
104
|
211 |
m |
Bernhardt, Joachim |
DE |
Post SV Düsseldorf |
02:33:17 |
|
TM50 |
105
|
165 |
m |
Gwozdz, Michael |
DE |
Triminators Voerde |
02:33:35 |
|
TM55 |
106
|
193 |
m |
Steffe, Roland |
DE |
Ejot Team TV Buschhütten |
02:34:48 |
|
TW55 |
107
|
267 |
w |
Apfel, Susanne |
DE |
TV 1885 Eggenfelden |
02:36:25 |
|
TW50 |
108
|
261 |
w |
Schoenfeldt, Isolde |
DE |
TV Goch |
02:37:04 |
|
TW50 |
109
|
259 |
w |
Hommers, Steffi |
DE |
SC Wegberg |
02:38:18 |
|
TW30 |
110
|
239 |
w |
Jung, Caroline |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:38:25 |
|
TM65 |
111
|
210 |
m |
Augustin, Klaus |
DE |
Turngemeinde Witten von1848 e.V. |
02:38:34 |
|
TW55 |
112
|
270 |
w |
Körner-Downes, Monika |
DE |
Tri Team TG Lage |
02:39:22 |
|
TM70 |
113
|
215 |
m |
Eisfeld, Jürgen |
DE |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
02:40:12 |
|
TM55 |
114
|
192 |
m |
Schikora, Rainer |
DE |
SV Schermbeck |
02:42:45 |
|
TW65 |
115
|
273 |
w |
Stettner, Inge |
DE |
Triathlon Potsdam |
02:46:23 |
|
TW25 |
116
|
233 |
w |
Rahrbach, Kathrin |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:46:33 |
|
TM55 |
117
|
189 |
m |
Elsner, Wolfgang |
DE |
Vfb Fallersleben |
02:53:35 |
|
TM70 |
118
|
214 |
m |
Nesseler, Werner |
DE |
TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern |
02:55:28 |
|
TW25 |
119
|
232 |
w |
Herrmann, Doreen |
DE |
Team TVE Netphen |
02:57:52 |
|
TW55 |
120
|
269 |
w |
Elsner, Anne Marie |
DE |
FC St.Pauli |
03:03:05 |
|
TM80 |
121
|
220 |
m |
Funk, Wolfgang |
DE |
TVK Essen-Kupferdreh 1877 e.V. |
03:05:20 |
|
TW45 |
122
|
257 |
w |
Schütten-Jansen, Petra |
DE |
Triminators Voerde |
03:05:36 |
|
TM75 |
123
|
221 |
m |
Piepel, Herbert |
DE |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
03:06:07 |
|
TM75 |
124
|
218 |
m |
Osterkamp, Josef |
DE |
DJK Coesfeld |
03:07:51 |
|
TM45 |
125
|
136 |
m |
Roß, Dietmar |
DE |
SC Altenrheine |
03:09:59 |
|
TM75 |
126
|
217 |
m |
Birnbaum, Günter |
DE |
Tri-Team Freiburg |
03:12:52 |
|
TM75 |
127
|
219 |
m |
Straub, Rupprecht |
DE |
TSV Gersthofen |
03:18:25 |
|